“The Majors” Overall Standings

The 2019 Majors Overall Standings

 

NAMEUS OPENPGAMASTERSBRITISH OPENTOTALTOTAL OF BEST 3  
Mark Kidd100010099299299
Daniel Cukela81939491359278
Ben Willoughby77098100275275
Josh Riddle7209095257257
Wayne Jennings9169091251251
Benjamin Summerfield9798046241241
Brian Carey9308561239239
Darren Halifax55855991290235
Andy McKay9495046235235
George Lewkowski89913552267232
John Samuels0948246222222
Joseph Santostefano9807746221221
Noel Ogden0977646219219
Sean Dunne5807188217217
Mike Kerr44902282238216
Tony Van Moorsel7884046208208
Nick White7108846205205
Dave Brown0807346199199
Simon Fisch0100097197197
Adam Graham5673067196196
Heath Thompson3906195195195
Roland Scheffler9505146192192
Luke Heard6081046187187
Robert Gilmore8201688186186
Robert Marhungane41825546224183
Lawson Fresher7006646182182
John Zaikos9004446180180
Ryan Mitchell4309146180180
Steven Griffiths6864746185178
Mike Faulkner8304946178178
Paul Greig6206946177177
Dillon George880082170170
Steve Kandiah3292046170170
Mark Burden089076165165
Max Felsinger0704246158158
Eddy Dekkers7403446154154
Hayden Barker008767154154
Simon Proud7603146153153
Jesper Harbo3368050151151
Rod Brandenburg3706546148148
Bryan Griffiths590088147147
David Graden990046145145
Johan Moller099046145145
Ryan Pont009946145145
Charlie Little3406346143143
John Urquhart009746143143
Martin O'Reilly006776143143
John Dickson960046142142
Matthew Scott009646142142
Straun Smith096046142142
Michael Chapman009546141141
Stuart Campbell730067140140
Brandon Nunes009346139139
David Buckley009246138138
Ron Reside920046138138
Steve Betts540082136136
Gordon Richmond008946135135
Sam Shipway078057135135
Aaron Sgroi088046134134
Peter Bellinger870046133133
Rudy Del piccolo087046133133
Mark Brookes860046132132
Robert Copley008646132132
Steven Clare086046132132
Dane Bowler850046131131
Claudio De quintal008446130130
Dave Farley840046130130
Peter Thorn084046130130
Trevor Stead008346129129
Ian Martin008146127127
Chris Bright008046126126
Graeme Wilson800046126126
J.C Bouvier079046125125
Matthew Bell790046125125
Paul Dyer007946125125
Dean Petrie007846124124
Wayne Morey077046123123
Jason Dines076046122122
Edwyne Mutai750046121121
Mark Birkinshaw007546121121
Tim Matthiessen075046121121
Jason Mallon074046120120
Patrick Foxe007446120120
Jacob Wood072046118118
Laurence Kelly007246118118
Jarrod Langdon007146117117
Paul Grey071046117117
Brett Jones690046115115
Marcus Law006846114114
Stephen Player004371114114
Nick Sullivan670046113113
Peter Morrow067046113113
Peter Ellison660046112112
Scott Parke066046112112
Graham Roberts065046111111
Paul Sinden650046111111
James Smythe640046110110
Jay Koppenol006446110110
Jason Towns063046109109
Martin van den Berg630046109109
Luke Harper006246108108
Scott Gill062046108108
Benoit Lamoureux610046107107
Mark Potton004067107107
Nathan Plug006046106106
Ed Donnes005846104104
Rob Milentis00995104104
Gary Taylor005746103103
Ronald Seitz570046103103
Callum Scott005646102102
Samuel Moses310071102102
Matt Alvaro4001546101101
Chris Milentis005446100100
Kyle Adams0053469999
Michael Williams5300469999
Kerry Van Moorsel5200469898
Nick Judd0052469898
Brian Bowley5100469797
Aaron Gliosca0050469696
Ian Guildford5000469696
Jonathan Williams4900469595
Anthony Crummy4800469494
James Curtin0048469494
Benjamin Anderton0047469393
Craig Fellows4600469292
Xavier Combes0046469292
Chris Bowler4500469191
Mitchell Bell0045469191
Roy O'Reilly001888989
Gary Donovan4200468888
Carl Meyers2900588787
Scott Vickery0041468787
Phillip Hutchison0039468585
Jordan Reichman0038468484
Keeley Todd3800468484
James Conway0037468383
Ian Colbert0036468282
Mark Coughlan3600468282
Michael Setteneri3500468181
Greg Payne0033467979
Peter Wingrove0032467878
Daniel Taylor0030467676
Paul Bowerman3000467676
Michael Faulkner0029467575
Dean Stacey2800467474
Robert Clark0028467474
Francis Duncan0027467373
Mike Grennell2600467272
Warren Stirrat0026467272
Ji Calvin0025467171
Duncan Philbey0024467070
Sven De Jonghe0023466969
Michael Hancock0021466767
Wayne Macindoe0020466666
Justin Harris0019466565
Marco Ierino0018466464
Matthew Stewart0017466363
Tyrone Woodfin0014466060
John Howell0013465959
Brad Riddle0012465858
Derek Bickford0011465757
Jarrod Hodgins0010465656
Adam Sibson008465454
Brett Farmer000989852
Stuart Greaves006465252
Paul Bengough000979751
Floyd Bontempo005465151
Michael Pitts004465050
Christopher McCarthy000959549
Dino Carvalho003464949
Mr Koppenol002464848
Craig Beeck000888842
Jack Dixon000888842
Anthony Glew000828236
Sean Neary000828236
Toby Redman000828236
Andy Hyde000767630
Benjamin Redman000767630
Jason Poolman000767630
Doug Martin000717125
Jared King000717125
Aidan Mc Guiness000676721
Paul Frediani000676721
Adam Fletcher000616115
Joshua Walters000616115
Geoff Hall000575711
Ian Berry000565610
Eru Adams00054548
Marius Eksteen00054548
Peter Hearty00052526
Andrew Ingle00049493
Ryan Jones00048482
Ross Cumming00047471