Grand Slam Leaderboard

PositionFull NameG.IGosHartJoonKwiMarM.PMayM.SPinS.VVinesWannWembW.BBest 8Played
1Gilmore, Robert27353840383033423832274530912
2White, Peter27323045383736412728403530412
3Wood, Jacob34433445413932333018
4George, Dillon403732303244343630363929811
5Sibson, Adam2839353440423730402979
6Quick, Jason45393132363533342831393329412
7Young, Mark33353734313938373636323029212
8Walters, Josh323528293335373837294028711
9Dunne, Sean35363434403638282818
9Schofield, Robert3838273332362937323528110
11Guillaumier, John2536323237323634412809
12Wong, Vinn3533383231323138362759
13Luckman, Daryl22432935352122282931383327312
14Franklin, Kaylem24383629382945292688
15Albert, Michael22363438283339312618
16Butler, Brodie314741352639322517
17Greaves, Stuart20313621313636372488
18Willoughby, Ben433722383336362457
19Trainor, Phillip332642393835302437
20Collings, Leonard29302127412329342348
20Wooltorton, James373541292436322347
22Harbo, Jesper3535360363829222318
23Thompson, Heath263831302833372237
24Eggerman, Todd4738233938372226
25Livesley, Todd362130322037342107
26Guildford, Ian4135393122382066
27Martin, Doug2936334326332006
28Christie, Alistair2331303227451886
28Kidd, Mark2624333531391886
28Shipway, Sam2442333230271886
31Cameron, Tama39363729441855
32Jones, Ryan2219392835371806
33Buckley, David2331282737321786
34Zhang, Yimin34413137341775
35Hamilton, Calum3028321929381766
36Sly, Mitch35273729341625
37Sgroi, Aaron39343723281615
38Eksteen, Marius334034441514
38Schlussler, Shelley30213235331515
40McNeill, Jim334234411504
41Hammond, Philip363040391454
41Stewart, Alex333836381454
43Milliken, Catherine373526441424
43Stampalia, Andrew294235361424
45Raes, Sheldon393533321394
46McNeill, Julie333930351374
47French, Stuart373927321354
48Petrie, Dean253928371294
49O'Reilly, Roy322830341244
50Duncan, Francis292732321204
51Cavanagh, Andrew391829321184
52Mullen, Gerard363426963
53Barron, Riki33331
54Bowler, Chris26261