Grand Slam Leaderboard

PositionFull NameG.IGosHartJoonKwiMarMarriMayM.SPinjS.VS.CVinesWannWembW.BBest 8Played
1White, Peter2729453842373841272840352631613
2George, Dillon4037353830373344253134373630363430516
3Sibson, Adam2839354040423537302989
4Gilmore, Robert273538403430374238323229611
4Wood, Jacob3433384532413933332969
6Young, Mark3929373139383735363229310
7Quick, Jason45323136363536282831393329212
8Wong, Vinn35323838313432383121383628912
9Franklin, Kaylem332434412238333133452928811
9Guildford, Ian41373535413138302888
11Albert, Michael2223313732333828403332393528713
12Dunne, Sean3736343440363624282819
13Willoughby, Ben2637223833363433323127410
14Greaves, Stuart2028363138363728372719
15Guillaumier, John2526323237323338402709
15Walters, Josh3228293335373837292709
17Schofield, Robert38273335323732352698
18Harbo, Jesper353536033392930282659
19Thompson, Heath36373130283236312618
20O'Reilly, Roy2932282630373330342539
21Luckman, Daryl2228292422284029313824710
22Collings, Leonard2930212741282329243424210
23Martin, Doug293922433626362317
24Wooltorton, James373536292436322297
25Zhang, Yimin333428243335412287
26Livesley, Todd362230322037372147
27Butler, Brodie3147352639322106
27Kidd, Mark262420353531392107
27Trainor, Phillip2642393835302106
30Williams, Michael4033353724342036
31Cameron, Tama3937292244251966
32Schlussler, Shelley4121323533221846
33McNeill, Jim33344234371805
34Sgroi, Aaron2439273723281786
35Eggerman, Todd38252339381635
36Jones, Ryan22392835371615
37Christie, Alistair26303227451605
38Cavanagh, Andrew33183029321425
39Mullen, Gerard11342742261405
40Eksteen, Marius332834441394
41McNeill, Julie293933351364
41Milliken, Catherine353126441364
43Raes, Sheldon333533321334
44Shipway, Sam293340301324
45Petrie, Dean253928371294
46Sly, Mitch352729341254
47Hamilton, Calum281929381144
48Hammond, Philip3040391093
49Stewart, Alex3136381053
50Stampalia, Andrew2937361023
51Duncan, Francis293232933
52French, Stuart3232642
53Buckley, David310312
54Barron, Riki29291
55Bowler, Chris26261